ART / Lithographs / Litograph 11482188

nr 1148 2188

Henrik Sörensen

(1882-1962), Norge

Henrik Sörensen (1882-1962), Norge. 'De som venter', signed and numbered 115/200, motivet: 45x56,

LITOGRAPH, 'De som venter', signerad och numrerad 115/200, motivet: 45x56

Henrik Sörensen, born 1882 in Sweden, dead 1962 in Oslo, Norwegian painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.

Yes

1000

SEK 600

Monday December 4 2017
at 20:11:55

30/11 13:18:44 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Henrik Sörensen

Read more about Henrik Sörensen